> Zurück

Spielkalender

Samstag 20.10.2018
17:30-20:30 VBC Cheseaux vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Cheseaux, Salle Derrière-la-Ville, ch. de Derriere la Ville 5
Sonntag 28.10.2018
15:00-18:00 VC Kanti Schaffhausen vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schaffhausen, BBC Arena (Schweizersbildstrasse 10)
Samstag 03.11.2018
17:00-20:00 Genève Volley vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Genève, Henry-Dunant, Av. Edmond-Vaucher 20
Sonntag 04.11.2018
18:00-21:00 Zesar VFM vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Rossemaison, Salle Forum BIWI, Au Copas del Sel
Freitag 16.11.2018
20:30-22:30 Volley Lugano vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Cadempino, Palestra Palamondo, Via Industria
Sonntag 18.11.2018
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs Vireos NUC
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Freitag 23.11.2018
20:00-22:30 TS Volley Düdingen vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Düdingen, Sporthalle Leimacker
Sonntag 25.11.2018
13:30-16:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 4 (Juniorinnen) vs VB Therwil 3
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs VBC Cheseaux
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Mittwoch 05.12.2018
20:00-22:30 EUROPACUP - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs VC Oudegem (BEL)
Basel, St. Jakobshalle, St. Jakobs-Strasse 390
Samstag 08.12.2018
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Freitag 14.12.2018
20:00-22:30 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs Genève Volley
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Sonntag 16.12.2018
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs ZESAR VFM
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Samstag 12.01.2019
13:30-16:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen II (Juniorinnen) vs VB Therwil 3
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs Volley Lugano
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Sonntag 13.01.2019
17:00-20:00 Mobiliar Volley Cup (1/8 Final)
Samstag 19.01.2019
17:30-20:30 Viteos NUC vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Neuchâtel, Halle des sports de la Riveraine, Rue du Littoral
Sonntag 20.01.2019
13:30-16:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 4 (Juniorinnen) vs VBC Laufen 1
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs TS Volley Düdingen
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Samstag 26.01.2019
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs ZESAR VFM
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker (Landskronstrasse 41, 4147 Aesch)
Samstag 02.02.2019
17:30-20:30 VBC Cheseaux vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Cheseaux, Salle Derrière-la-Ville
Samstag 09.02.2019
18:30-21:30 Volley Lugano vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Cadempino, Palestra Palamondo, Via Industria
Samstag 23.02.2019
17:00-20:00 Genève Volley vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Genève, Henry-Dunant, Av. Edmond-Vaucher 20
Samstag 02.03.2019
17:00-20:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen vs Viteos NUC
Aesch, Sporthalle Löhrenacker
Freitag 08.03.2019
19:30-22:00 VC Kanti Schaffhausen vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schaffhausen, BBC Arena

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)